The Candover Ride

The Candover Ride 2019 - Start Times

We have done our very best to give you the start time you asked for but due to the number of entries this may not be exactly the time you requested

 Please park as directed and ensure you check in with the secretary before you go to the start of the ride.

 There will be a photopgrapher on the course to capture you in action - images wil be available on line after the event

 

Name Full Start Time
Alderman Angela 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Alexander Sue 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Andrews Natasha 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Angel Jenny 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Arnold Olivia 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Assadourian Kate 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
     
Bain Josephine 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Ball Alison 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Barrett Janet 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Bayliss Charlotte 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Bayliss Milly 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Behrens Lara 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Blackburn Ellie 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Bowdrey Michaela 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Bowen Emma 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Bradford Angie 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Brazier Jo 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Brazier Wayne 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Bridge Olivia 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Briggs Kay 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Brown Svetlana 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Buckland Simpson Kayleigh 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Bulpitt Tracey 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Bushnell Lauren 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Butler Frederick 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Bywaters Liz 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
     
Callingham Alex 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Camilleri Antonia 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Camilleri Charlie 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Carter Molly 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Cashell Vicky 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Champness Valerie 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Chaplin Jane 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Charlton Clare 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Chewter Jayne 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Clark Caroline 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Clark Justine 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Clarke Angie 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Clarke Annie 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Clarke Lara 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Cole Laura 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Colledge Anouska 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Collins Harriet 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Colyer Thalia 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Courage India 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Crawford Jaymee 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Crawfored Mcloud Catherine 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Crockford Archie 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Cropp Nicci 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Crosthwaite Alexnadra 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Curlett Alexia 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
     
Daly Emma 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Danby Cheryl 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Davies Maddy 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Davis Sam 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Derrick Amanda 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Dickerson Cathy 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Dickson Laura 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Dineen Kate 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Dix Ashleigh 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Dodsworth Rachel 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Douglas Gaye 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Dunn Charlie 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Dyer Sally 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
     
Easton Christina 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Eastwood Lynda 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Edser Joanne 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Egan Rebecca 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Ellis Jill 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Emersic Annemarie 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Emersic Nicki 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
     
Fairbrother Jo 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Fairclough Sarah 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Fasey Sarah 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Feather Laura 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Fenton Dawn 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Field Richard 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Fisher Zoe 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Fitchett Anna 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Foot Helen 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Forster Wendy 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Freer-Smith Ginny 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Freer-Smith Chris 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Freeston Julie 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Fricker Helen 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Frith Linda 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
     
Gallagher Kate 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Gaulter Debbie 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Gazard Sarah 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Gearing Jenna 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Gee Debbie 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Gibbons Debbie 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Gibbons Megan 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Gibbs Annie Lou 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Gilmore Anne-Marie 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Glasspool Elaine 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Glendenning Christine 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Goldney Kate 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Gordon Freddie 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Gordon Jenny 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Gordon Rowena 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Gosden Claire 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Grainger Carole 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Green Carol 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Green Duncan 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Green Georgette 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Greenshields Lynsey 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Griffin Pippa 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Griffith Clare 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Gritt Poppy 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Grover Robert 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
     
Haines Jan 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Haines Lisa 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Hall Samantha 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Hallett Kacy 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Hallett Leann 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Hardcastle Mary 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Harris-Piper Jan 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Harvie Rebecca 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Hastings Julie 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Hayes Lizzie 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Hayward Katy 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Hayward Sarah 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Healy Rosalind 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Heanley Claudia 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Hemphill Liz 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Henderson Emma 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Herrington - NON RUNNER Jenny 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Hickson Oona 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Hiley Elizabeth 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Holehouse Nicola 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Holland Lisa 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Holmes Jane 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Hooper Sarah 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Hooper Helena 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Houghton Sarah 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Howe Laura 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Hudleston Tamara 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Hudson Louise 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Hudson Sue 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Hyatt-Williams Sarah 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
     
Ibbott Deborah 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Ikin Darren 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
     
Keatley Emma 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Kelly Caroline 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Kelly Heather 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Kiddell Shaun 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
King Edward 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
King Esme 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
King Tamara 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Kingham Carole 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Kingston Annette 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Kloss Tammy 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
     
Lambden Katie 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Lander Fiona 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Lane Tanya 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Leader Scarlett 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Lee Alicia 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Leno Sarah 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Levinson Francine 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Lewis Caroline 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Lewis Catherine 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Lewis Freya 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Lewis Jem 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Lewis Jenny 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Lewis Layla 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Lewis (Darlington) Jane 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Lloyd Sally 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Lovelock Karen 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Lusted Melanie 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
     
Marks Rachel 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Marsh Helen 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Matthews Harry 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Matthews Pete 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
McCabe Vanessa 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
McCullagh-Butler Rose 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
McCulloch Will 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
McPhun Sara 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Metson Ann 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Meunier Kerrie 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Michael Megs 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Miller Janey 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Miller-Cook Sarah 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Mogford Isobel 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Monk Debbie 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Moore Martin 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Moore Serena 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Morando Emanuela 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Morris Amy 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Morris Nicola 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Murduck Louise 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
     
Nasirov Zora 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Nelson Sian 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Nihell Claire 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Noone Rebecca 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Norie-Miller Cornelia 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Northway Sarah 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Nutley Heather 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
     
Osborne Mark 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
     
Pack Judy 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Painter Pat 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Palmer Melanie 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Palmer Stephanie 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Parker James 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Payne Julie 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Pendlebury Jill 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Penrice Matthew 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Pilgrim Carol 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Pitt Freya 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Plaisted Claire 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Portch Susannah 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Pothecary Becky 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Pothercary Angie 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Povey Marlow Andrea 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
     
Rainbow Anna 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Rawlings Naomi 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Rees Shelley 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Reilly Karen 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Richens Emma 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Ridgley Joanne 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Roberts-Bates Lucy 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Robertson Kate 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Runciman Ben 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Runciman Mrs 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Rymer Elsa 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
     
Sanders Lynne 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Sanders Paige 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Saunders Angela 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Sigournay Lara 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Simpson Avril 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Smith Abi 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Smith Emily 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Smith Helen 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Smith Holly 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Smith Sarah 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Smythe Jenny 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Snell Ali 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Southgate Laura 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Sparks Char 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Stalham Rebecca 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Stalham Scout 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Stallard Sally 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Stanley Vikki 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Stanton Kate 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Stern Deb 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Stone Kathy 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Suen Patricia 09/06/2019 10:30 Ride 3 10:30-11:00
Swadling Caron 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Symes Clarissa 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Symonds Libby 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
     
Taylor Amber 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Taylor Erica 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Taylor Lisa 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Thomas Emma 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
Thompson Becky 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Tickner Charlotte 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Tripp Annabelle 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Twining Nicola 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Tyhurst Charlie 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
     
Underwood Kim 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
     
Vasey Alex 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Vickers Paul 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Vincent Sue 09/06/2019 09:30 Ride 1 9:30-10:00
     
Ward Nadia 09/06/2019 14:30 Ride 10 14:30-15:00
Ward Naimh 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Warr Gemma 09/06/2019 12:30 Ride 7 12.30-13:00
Watkins Debbie 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Weber Martine 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Westie Carly 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Wheeler Karen 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
White Jo 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
White Megan 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Whitlock Louisa 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Wickett Meg 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Williams Alison 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Williams Helen 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Wilmer Linda 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Wilson Verity 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Wood Mary 09/06/2019 11:30 Ride 5 11.30-12.00
Woods Claire 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Woodward Anne 09/06/2019 12:00 Ride 6 12.00-12.30
Worton Nic 09/06/2019 11:00 Ride 4 11.00-11.30
Wright Laura 09/06/2019 13:30 Ride 8 13:30-14:00
Wright Louise 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
Wright Sally 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30
     
Young Jo 09/06/2019 10:00 Ride 2 10:00-10:30
Young Karen 09/06/2019 14:00 Ride 9 14:00-14:30